Time Pace Age Gender City State
HALF TOP FEMALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 182 ALISON MASON 1:33:30.7 7:08 29 F Cookeville TN
2 89 LIZ FORD 1:33:40.7 7:09 36 F Knoxville TN
3 334 Emma Cate Jones 1:42:51.1 7:51 17 F
HALF TOP MALES OVERALL based on Chip Elapsed time
1 79 MICHAEL ENGLAND 1:28:51.0 6:47 39 M Cookeville TN
2 314 Drew Randolph 1:29:29.3 6:50 33 M
3 126 Robby Hicks 1:33:17.5 7:07 48 M Knoxville TN
HALF TOP FEMALE MASTERS based on Chip Elapsed time
1 195 Tara Medley 1:44:07.7 7:57 46 F Monterey TN
HALF TOP MALE MASTERS based on Chip Elapsed time
1 235 ERIC RASSEL 1:41:49.6 7:46 48 M Crossville TN
HALF 01-19 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 107 ANDREW GOTHARD 1:47:28.0 8:12 19 M Cookeville TN
2 142 LUKE JENKINS 1:57:02.1 8:56 15 M Smithville TN
3 15 EDUARDO BALTAZAR 2:03:10.9 9:24 19 M Cookeville TN
4 131 ZACHARY HINKLEMAN 2:17:31.0 10:30 14 M Cookeville TN
HALF 01-19 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 207 KAYLEE NEMETH 2:35:35.5 11:53 19 F Woodbury TN
2 333 MARA OAKLEY 3:01:48.5 13:53 12 F Sparta TN
3 278 ALEIGHA TAYLOR 3:03:15.5 13:59 15 F Livingston TN
HALF 20-24 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 221 JEREMY PENICK 1:38:29.8 7:31 21 M Cookeville TN
2 5 PEYTON ARIC 1:52:03.5 8:33 23 M Lebanon TN
3 95 Bryson Frost 2:07:46.6 9:45 20 M Cookeville TN
4 114 Matthew Grossholz 2:10:07.3 9:56 22 M Montery TN
5 262 ALEXANDER STEPHENSON 2:12:20.2 10:06 24 M Baxter TN
6 1 JOHN ALLEN 2:17:09.4 10:28 20 M Cookeville TN
7 328 Harrison Taylor 2:48:13.2 12:50 21 M
8 20 ELIJAH BARRETT 3:04:21.2 14:04 23 M Cookeville TN
9 128 DOMINIK HINKLEMAN 3:24:35.3 15:37 23 M Cookeville TN
HALF 20-24 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 191 Lexa McLauchlin 1:47:46.3 8:14 20 F Cookeville TN
2 101 MADISON GENTRY 2:24:44.4 11:03 22 F Cookeville TN
3 239 RENZEY RICE 2:40:33.5 12:15 23 F Cookeville TN
4 277 MADISON TALLEY 2:45:43.2 12:39 22 F Cookeville TN
5 70 KAYLEE DAVENPORT 2:47:05.6 12:45 21 F Lebanon TN
6 303 JULIA WOODY 2:54:40.9 13:20 24 F SPARTA TN
7 90 SARAH FORD 3:00:11.0 13:45 23 F Cookeville TN
8 44 ANGEL CARDEN 3:03:33.4 14:01 23 F Rocky top TN
HALF 25-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 296 Casey Webb 1:34:35.4 7:13 29 M Cookeville TN
2 223 JARED PHILLIPS 1:37:49.4 7:28 27 M Cookeville TN
3 81 ZANE EPPS 1:46:57.4 8:10 25 M Lexington KY
4 150 NATHANIEL JONES 1:52:22.4 8:35 27 M Cookeville TN
5 232 JAYLEN QUALLS 1:55:19.2 8:48 25 M Sparta TN
6 73 JUSTIN DELK 1:57:28.2 8:58 26 M Moss TN
7 189 TYLER MCCULLEY 1:58:14.4 9:02 28 M Cookeville TN
8 16 RIGOBERTO BALTAZAR 2:08:38.3 9:49 27 M Clarksville TN
9 233 STEVEN QUEEN 2:11:34.4 10:03 28 M Cookeville TN
10 23 PARITOSH BHOLE 2:14:27.0 10:16 29 M Chattanooga TN
11 299 AARON WELCH 2:27:45.9 11:17 27 M monterey TN
12 321 Coty Phillips 2:28:21.7 11:19 29 M
13 66 TAYLOR CUPP 2:34:19.6 11:47 29 M Chattanooga TN
14 253 BRETT SLOAN 2:40:00.7 12:13 28 M Cookeville TN
15 316 Joel Knight 2:44:52.4 12:35 28 M
16 51 ELI CLARK 3:04:40.2 14:06 28 M Sparta TN
HALF 25-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 80 ASHLEY EPPS 1:46:57.9 8:10 25 F Lexington KY
2 162 MARGARET KOLET 1:51:05.8 8:29 28 F Cookeville TN
3 149 KAYLA JONES 1:51:59.4 8:33 28 F Hixson TN
4 55 KATIE COCHRAN 1:54:27.5 8:44 25 F Cookeville TN
5 54 JENNIFER COATS 1:59:56.6 9:09 25 F Johnson City TN
6 159 JESSICA KIRBY 1:59:56.7 9:09 28 F Nashville TN
7 31 ALLISON BOSHEARS 2:02:22.9 9:20 26 F Cookeville TN
8 8 BROOKE ASHBURN 2:02:37.5 9:22 26 F Crossville TN
9 308 Jenna Huff 2:05:50.9 9:36 26 F
10 222 BRITTNEY PHILLIPS 2:07:26.5 9:44 26 F Cookeville TN
11 85 KAREN FLATT 2:12:45.8 10:08 26 F Cleveland TN
12 133 SARAH HOLLINGSWORTH 2:17:50.2 10:31 28 F Livingston TN
13 279 CASSIE TAYLOR 2:22:11.8 10:51 27 F Sparta TN
14 224 Lindsey Phillips 2:29:53.9 11:26 27 F Montery TN
15 87 JESSICA FLOREA 2:37:19.8 12:01 29 F cookeville TN
16 171 ANGELA LASATER 2:39:23.3 12:10 28 F Cookeville TN
17 238 MELINDA REININGER 2:45:55.3 12:40 26 F Cookeville TN
18 289 KAITLYN VAIL 2:47:06.2 12:45 25 F Lebanon TN
19 271 JESSICA STYER 2:53:09.7 13:13 26 F Smithville TN
20 165 LAURA KREIDER 2:54:28.3 13:19 29 F Sparta TN
21 88 JANESSA FORD 3:00:10.2 13:45 26 F Cookeville TN
22 48 LAKLYN CATE 3:03:32.9 14:01 28 F Knoxville TN
HALF 30-34 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 194 MATTHEW MCLURE 1:44:33.1 7:59 30 M Nashville TN
2 183 LANCE MASON 1:44:52.0 8:00 32 M Cookeville TN
3 236 MATTHEW REAGAN 1:52:07.8 8:34 31 M Mount Juliet TN
4 269 DREW STRICKLAND 1:57:31.6 8:58 30 M Dexter MO
5 122 CHRIS HENRY 1:57:38.1 8:59 30 M Cookeville TN
6 68 SETH DANIELS 1:57:48.3 9:00 31 M Knoxville TN
7 284 TRAVIS TRULL 1:58:19.9 9:02 32 M Cookeville TN
8 311 Addison Shock 1:59:14.9 9:06 30 M
9 245 DAVID SELLERS 1:59:32.5 9:07 31 M Nashville TN
10 188 MARK MCCOWAN 1:59:59.4 9:10 34 M Cookeville TN
11 190 JONATHAN MCGILL 2:01:47.4 9:18 30 M Cookeville TN
12 41 JOSH CAMPBELL 2:05:56.2 9:37 30 M Nashville TN
13 132 KURT HODGES 2:07:25.8 9:44 31 M White House TN
14 276 DAN SYCKLE 2:09:31.6 9:53 31 M Nashville TN
15 64 MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM 2:09:40.2 9:54 31 M Cookeville TN
16 201 JOSHUA MORRIS 2:11:30.5 10:02 31 M Deer Lodge TN
17 115 ANDREW GROTE 2:12:24.8 10:06 31 M Nashville TN
18 258 WILL SMITH 2:20:11.4 10:42 32 M Knoxville TN
19 118 CEDERICK HALL 2:26:42.0 11:12 34 M Sparta TN
20 7 LANDON ASBERRY 2:51:27.5 13:05 30 M Cookeville TN
21 325 Joey Spitz 2:52:19.7 13:09 30 M
22 272 SEAN STYER 3:28:21.2 15:54 31 M Smithville TN
HALF 30-34 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 71 ELIZABETH DAVIS 1:48:09.1 8:15 31 F Cookeville TN
2 214 LEAH OVERHOLT 1:48:12.5 8:16 34 F Cookeville TN
3 196 LAUREN METTS 1:49:42.1 8:22 30 F Cookeville TN
4 12 RACHEL BALLARD 1:49:48.3 8:23 32 F Knoxville TN
5 105 GRACE GILMORE 1:55:03.2 8:47 32 F Nashville TN
6 57 BARBIE COOK 1:56:55.3 8:55 32 F Cookeville TN
7 206 ASHLEY NELSON 1:57:00.2 8:56 33 F Cookeville TN
8 243 MEGAN SARR 1:57:25.4 8:58 30 F Nashville TN
9 108 ROXANNE GRABBE 1:58:38.3 9:03 31 F Canyon TX
10 246 JULIE SELLERS 1:59:31.4 9:07 31 F Nashville TN
11 330 Angela Frobotta 2:01:42.3 9:17 33 F
12 227 MARY PORTER 2:02:31.3 9:21 33 F Cookeville TN
13 6 JENNIFER ASBERRY 2:03:06.1 9:24 31 F Crossville TN
14 172 JESSICA LEE 2:03:42.6 9:27 33 F Noblesville IN
15 152 NICOLE KANEW 2:07:31.5 9:44 32 F College Grove TN
16 181 KAYLEN MANIER 2:12:50.7 10:08 30 F Cookeville TN
17 139 CHELSEA JAMES 2:14:05.2 10:14 30 F Cookeville TN
18 270 RACHEL STRICKLAND 2:15:56.4 10:23 33 F Dexter MO
19 38 ELIZABETH BUCHER 2:16:21.8 10:25 31 F Cookeville TN
20 250 SARAH SINGER 2:16:34.7 10:25 31 F Yakima WA
21 178 KATEY MACKIE 2:17:38.0 10:30 32 F Cookeville TN
22 28 MEGAN BLEVINS 2:20:11.2 10:42 33 F Corryton TN
23 203 TRISTA MOSELEY 2:22:08.2 10:51 32 F Crossville TN
24 252 HANNAH SLIGER 2:24:00.4 11:00 34 F Cookeville TN
25 33 CHARITY BOWIE 2:24:02.4 11:00 33 F Cookeville TN
26 10 HEATHER BAKER 2:26:34.1 11:11 30 F Cookeville TN
27 65 SARAH CUNNINGHAM 2:27:06.5 11:14 31 F Cookeville TN
28 300 KELLYE WHEATON 2:28:22.7 11:20 32 F Jamestown TN
29 170 MEEKEL LANGFORD 2:29:53.8 11:26 31 F Monterey TN
30 259 AMANDA STAGGS 2:32:41.6 11:39 33 F Nashville TN
31 210 RACHEL NULL 2:34:35.5 11:48 34 F Cookeville TN
32 42 KELLI CAMPBELL 2:43:44.4 12:30 31 F Nashville TN
33 135 AMBER HUDSON 2:46:05.8 12:41 32 F Cookeville TN
34 281 ANGELICA TERRAZAS 2:51:11.6 13:04 30 F McMinnville TN
35 228 AMANDA POTTS 2:57:50.6 13:35 32 F Cookeville TN
36 324 Chana Moore 3:09:30.1 14:28 33 F
37 117 ASHLEY HALL 3:26:13.2 15:45 33 F Cookeville TN
38 251 KELLY SLAUGHTER 3:26:36.2 15:46 34 F Mcminnville TN
HALF 35-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 247 Blake Shearer 1:36:17.3 7:21 37 M Cookeville TN
2 293 JOSH WARD 1:37:29.2 7:26 35 M Montgomery AL
3 32 BRANDON BOWERS 1:38:29.6 7:31 37 M Crossville TN
4 211 DAREN OAKLEY 1:41:44.1 7:46 36 M Sparta TN
5 59 JOSH COOPER 1:58:25.1 9:02 39 M Cookeville TN
6 204 ABEL MUĂ‘OZ 2:10:53.7 9:59 36 M Nashville TN
7 18 DARRIAN BARLOW 2:17:01.5 10:28 39 M Livingston TN
8 225 TONY PHILLIPS 2:21:07.6 10:46 38 M Cookeville TN
9 287 JOEL UNDERWOOD 2:21:33.9 10:48 36 M Cookeville TN
10 202 CHRIS AND MOSELEY 2:22:00.6 10:50 35 M Crossville TN
11 161 MATTHEW KIRBY 2:23:36.8 10:58 38 M Cookeville TN
12 155 CHAD KELLY 2:31:36.4 11:34 38 M Nashville TN
13 322 Ben Greening 2:38:16.8 12:05 36 M
14 292 MATT WALKER 2:56:54.2 13:30 36 M Red boiling springs TN
HALF 35-39 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 185 ROBYN MAXWELL 1:43:52.4 7:56 35 F Cookeville TN
2 52 TRICIA CLARK 1:52:59.9 8:37 36 F Cookeville TN
3 164 LORIE KRAUSS 1:53:24.3 8:39 36 F Cookeville TN
4 242 TORI RUIS 1:53:53.0 8:42 35 F Lebanon TN
5 69 TIFFANI DARLING 1:58:20.4 9:02 39 F Chicago IL
6 21 JENNIFER BAUER 1:58:42.0 9:04 36 F Baxter TN
7 313 Emily Rains 2:07:22.2 9:43 35 F
8 103 Tristica Luhn 2:12:13.9 10:06 35 F Cookeville TN
9 121 CARRIE HARDIN 2:13:41.1 10:12 39 F Cookeville TN
10 56 MICHELLE COLLINS 2:17:39.1 10:30 36 F Lawrenceburg TN
11 134 Jessica Horner 2:19:01.9 10:37 37 F Cookeville TN
12 273 ANGELA SUGGS 2:20:49.8 10:45 36 F Cookeville TN
13 302 RENA WOOD 2:22:03.2 10:51 35 F Cookeville TN
14 40 TARA BUTLER 2:22:42.9 10:54 38 F Pittsburgh PA
15 261 KRISTIN STEDMAN 2:35:40.3 11:53 37 F Columbia TN
16 83 KATIE FANN 2:36:25.3 11:56 37 F Woodbury TN
17 77 Ashley Dyer 2:37:42.6 12:02 36 F Cookeville TN
18 317 Kelly Parkison 2:43:17.1 12:28 39 F
19 75 STEPHANIE DRIVER 2:44:48.0 12:35 39 F Smithville TN
20 298 LINDA WEI 2:48:41.4 12:53 38 F Nashville TN
21 267 CACEY STOUT 3:03:28.5 14:00 38 F Cookeville TN
22 173 MANDY LOOPER 3:04:03.7 14:03 36 F Livingston TN
23 215 JESSICA PACK 3:08:56.2 14:25 37 F Rock Island TN
HALF 40-44 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 282 CHRIS THACKER 1:34:36.2 7:13 44 M Cookeville TN
2 78 RYAN EDWARDS 1:35:09.4 7:16 42 M Johnson City TN
3 332 James Avery 1:37:51.8 7:28 40 M
4 335 Tim McDermott 1:42:24.4 7:49 43 M
5 176 JEFF LYNCH 1:43:53.5 7:56 41 M Cookeville TN
6 209 MIKE NORRIS 1:46:59.0 8:10 40 M Jamestown TN
7 39 JOEY BURNETT 1:51:28.1 8:31 40 M Crossville TN
8 24 DAVID BILYEU 1:51:50.7 8:32 40 M Baxter TN
9 119 HEATH HAMILTON 2:00:32.5 9:12 42 M Baxter TN
10 331 Travis Young 2:01:15.7 9:15 43 M
11 125 JASON HICKS 2:02:57.5 9:23 43 M Lebanon TN
12 226 NICK PHILSON 2:03:32.4 9:26 42 M Cookeville TN
13 19 TIMOTHY BARNES 2:06:55.6 9:41 42 M Cookeville TN
14 22 AARON BERNHARDT 2:10:32.7 9:58 44 M cookeville TN
15 53 DANNY CLOUSE 2:11:49.1 10:04 41 M Cookeville TN
16 163 VENUMADHAV KOTLA 2:34:01.9 11:45 42 M Cookeville TN
17 25 BRIAN BIRDWELL 2:35:10.8 11:51 41 M Cookeville TN
18 315 Anthony Trantham 2:56:44.8 13:29 42 M
19 268 WESLEY STOUT 2:57:11.3 13:32 40 M Cookeville TN
20 129 JEREMY HINKLEMAN 3:01:19.9 13:50 41 M Cookeville TN
HALF 40-44 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 110 Amber Griffin 1:51:05.9 8:29 43 F Cookeville
2 336 Stacia McDermott 1:54:07.1 8:43 43 F
3 197 CAREN MICHAEL 1:54:44.7 8:45 40 F Xenia OH
4 318 Jeana Piggott 1:56:48.7 8:55 43 F
5 156 CHASTITY KEY 1:56:50.7 8:55 43 F Monterey TN
6 2 Tiffany Angel 2:03:12.1 9:24 42 F Carthage TN
7 27 KIM BIRDWELL 2:14:38.0 10:17 43 F Cookeville TN
8 306 GRETTA YORK 2:16:23.1 10:25 43 F Jamestown TN
9 86 KRISTINA FLATT 2:18:10.7 10:33 40 F Hartsville TN
10 120 KRISTA HAMILTON 2:18:22.2 10:34 40 F Baxter TN
11 241 Erin Rohman 2:19:01.9 10:37 40 F Cookeville TN
12 286 Valerie Tylka 2:19:24.3 10:38 41 F Sparta TN
13 213 BREANNE OSBORNE 2:24:58.7 11:04 40 F Murfreesboro TN
14 123 LEANNE HENRY 2:43:23.0 12:28 40 F Cookevlle TN
15 145 HEATHER JONES 2:53:58.8 13:17 44 F Cookeville TN
16 9 PENI AUSTIN 3:02:13.8 13:55 40 F Cookeville TN
17 280 KIM TAYLOR 3:03:19.9 14:00 42 F Livingston TN
18 45 KINETA CARMACK 3:04:03.3 14:03 44 F Livingston TN
HALF 45-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 179 KELLY MAHONEY 1:42:33.3 7:50 49 M Cookeville TN
2 256 Lynn Smith 1:42:52.9 7:51 47 M Cookeville TN
3 266 BRIAN STOUT 1:43:53.5 7:56 46 M Kingston TN
4 231 DUTCH QUALLS 1:55:02.4 8:47 48 M Sparta TN
5 237 LARRY RECTOR 2:04:45.9 9:31 47 M Cookeville TN
6 168 JEFF LAND 2:05:34.5 9:35 49 M Dunlap TN
7 111 Kunte Griffin 2:14:44.7 10:17 47 M Cookeville TN
8 294 JEREMY WARREN 2:16:00.7 10:23 47 M Cookeville TN
9 17 MICHAEL BARKER 2:16:46.6 10:26 49 M Dunlap TN
10 329 Jay Keith Slayton 2:29:29.6 11:25 48 M
11 208 DAVID NIMMO 3:03:23.2 14:00 49 M Cookeville TN
HALF 45-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 109 DORIS GRAHAM 2:07:18.5 9:43 48 F Smithville TN
2 192 SHERIDAN MCLAUCHLIN 2:08:48.4 9:50 46 F Cookeville TN
3 326 Jennifer Bennett 2:09:31.6 9:53 48 F
4 174 Margaret Luna 2:12:29.4 10:07 49 F Sparta TN
5 265 KIMBERLY STOCKTON 2:13:56.4 10:13 47 F Byrdstown TN
6 47 RHONDA CARR 2:17:40.5 10:31 46 F Murfreesboro TN
7 94 AMY FOX 2:18:10.1 10:33 45 F Sparta TN
8 76 MARIE DURBIN 2:20:42.8 10:44 46 F cookeville TN
9 257 WENDY SMITH 2:25:13.5 11:05 45 F COOKEVILLE TN
10 62 NICOLE CRAVENS 2:30:02.3 11:27 45 F Cookeville TN
11 200 SHANNON MOORE 2:30:02.4 11:27 45 F Cookeville TN
12 264 LYNNETTE STEVENS 2:40:59.2 12:17 47 F Dyersburg TN
13 60 RACHEL CRAIG 2:41:00.6 12:17 46 F Dyersburg TN
14 320 Gloria Morales 2:59:10.0 13:41 49 F
15 130 MANUELA HINKLEMAN 3:01:18.8 13:50 46 F Bloomington Springs TN
16 30 BETH BONTRAGER 3:01:20.2 13:51 48 F cookeville TN
17 104 AMY GILLENTINE 3:08:52.7 14:25 47 F Cookeville TN
18 58 TAMMY COOK 3:14:48.2 14:52 48 F Jamestown TN
19 199 LESLIE MOODY 3:14:49.5 14:52 45 F Allardt TN
HALF 50-54 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 291 SCOTT VICK 1:53:33.6 8:40 50 M Nolensville TN
2 297 TY WEBB 1:56:02.5 8:51 51 M Sparta TN
3 61 Cris Crannigan 1:56:55.3 8:55 50 M Cookeville TN
4 143 JOSEPH JESTUS 2:01:31.1 9:17 53 M Cookeville TN
5 100 PETER GELESKIE 2:11:05.2 10:00 53 M Nashville TN
6 113 Marlin Grossholz 2:20:58.2 10:46 54 M Montery TN
7 49 RON CHAFFIN 2:45:29.5 12:38 54 M Cookeville TN
8 229 JEFF PRYOR 2:49:12.1 12:55 51 M Cookeville TN
9 146 JOEY JONES 2:52:53.6 13:12 52 M Cookeville TN
HALF 50-54 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 112 Theresa Grinder 1:50:51.1 8:28 52 F Cookeville TN
2 72 KELLY DAVIS 1:52:50.6 8:37 52 F Wartburg TN
3 46 Melissa Carolan 2:00:18.0 9:11 53 F Silver Point TN
4 290 ANN VERBLE 2:01:31.5 9:17 50 F Cookeville TN
5 305 YOLANDA WURTZEL 2:05:56.2 9:37 50 F Lebanon TN
6 144 TAMMY JIRJIS 2:09:35.7 9:54 51 F Franklin TN
7 301 PATRICIA WILLOUGHBY 2:09:36.6 9:54 53 F alexandria TN
8 154 JONA KELLEY 2:12:54.9 10:09 50 F Dowelltown TN
9 147 KATHY JONES 2:16:42.5 10:26 50 F Lawrenceburg TN
10 26 CHRISTIE BIRDWELL 2:20:00.8 10:41 51 F Sparta TN
11 116 BETH GUNNELS 2:30:07.0 11:28 52 F Rickman TN
12 260 SANDY STAGGS 2:32:41.8 11:39 50 F Livingston TN
13 283 Janet Thornsberry 2:37:20.0 12:01 52 F Cookeville TN
14 35 Marsha Brock 2:40:50.0 12:17 54 F Spata TN
15 92 KELLY FOSTER 2:44:55.8 12:35 50 F Kingston TN
HALF 55-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 186 PATRICK MCCAFFREY 1:45:16.6 8:02 56 M Cookeville TN
2 307 James Zahn 1:45:59.5 8:05 57 M McMinnville TN
3 248 Bob Shirey 1:46:32.3 8:08 58 M Silver Point TN
4 34 Scott Branch 1:56:14.5 8:52 55 M Cookeville TN
5 177 MICHAEL MACINDOE 1:58:36.0 9:03 57 M Loudon TN
6 275 MARK SULLIVAN 2:00:33.1 9:12 58 M Smithville TN
7 263 JAMES STEVENS 2:04:00.5 9:28 58 M Cookeville TN
8 50 SATYA CHAKRABARTY 2:10:12.3 9:56 57 M Cookeville TN
9 327 Del Bennett 2:12:13.7 10:06 57 M
10 254 DAVID SMITH 2:15:19.7 10:20 55 M COOKEVILLE TN
11 323 Steve Stafford 2:17:25.9 10:29 57 M
12 312 Tim Turner 2:23:09.3 10:56 58 M
13 106 PETE GOLZ 2:35:37.4 11:53 57 M Cookeville TN
14 93 ROYY FOSTER 2:47:26.8 12:47 57 M Kingston TN
HALF 55-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 249 BETTE SIMPSON 2:19:26.5 10:39 58 F Monterey TN
2 74 Rhonda Dennison 2:26:16.0 11:10 56 F Cookeville TN
3 160 Martha Kirby 2:32:49.2 11:40 56 F Burlington KY
4 148 KATHY JONES 2:47:03.6 12:45 59 F Allardt TN
5 187 TRACIE MCCAFFREY 2:59:34.8 13:42 57 F Cookeville TN
6 4 TERESA ANNIS 3:18:39.6 15:10 56 F Monterey TN
7 137 HANNAH JAFFE 3:22:22.3 15:27 59 F Cookeville TN
HALF 60-64 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 99 DWIGHT GARDENHIRE 1:46:34.2 8:08 60 M Pikeville TN
2 98 KEN FURST 1:57:04.3 8:56 63 M Cookeville TN
3 63 RICHARD CUCUNATO 2:12:29.8 10:07 61 M Cookeville TN
4 220 Jim Patten 2:14:56.8 10:18 64 M Cookeville TN
5 3 CLARK ANNIS 3:18:39.1 15:10 61 M Monterey TN
HALF 60-34 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 96 PAT FURLONG 2:13:44.0 10:13 63 F Vancouver BC
2 166 PATRICIA KUPTZ 2:53:04.1 13:13 61 F Charlotte MI
3 288 MARIE UPTON 3:24:42.8 15:38 60 F Aurora IN
4 337 Joanne Mohan 3:24:53.1 15:38 60 F
HALF 65-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 91 JACK FOSTER 1:58:31.5 9:03 68 M Crossville TN
2 29 Dale Bohannon 1:58:38.4 9:03 67 M Cookeville TN
3 97 TERRY FURLONG 2:10:35.4 9:58 65 M Vancouver BC
4 205 TONY MYERS 2:17:44.9 10:31 68 M Cookeville TN
HALF 65-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 234 CATHY RAINEZ 2:30:16.1 11:28 68 F Cookeville TN
2 304 JONI WORSHAM 2:36:36.2 11:57 65 F Cookeville TN
3 274 JUDITH SULLIVAN 2:40:58.7 12:17 66 F Cookeville TN
4 138 KATHY JAFFE 3:22:22.6 15:27 66 F Cookeville TN
HALF 70-98 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 141 DANNY JENKINS 2:44:31.7 12:34 71 M Smithville TN
2 319 Mario Vecchi 2:45:31.9 12:38 70 M
HALF 70-98 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 36 DORIS BROWN 3:02:01.2 13:54 70 F Cookeville TN